Comune di Bitonto

Cittadini promotori divisi per numero di comitato

QUARTIERE 1

BATTAGLIA MARCO 25/02/74
NAPOLI EMANUELE 05/06/76
PERREY RENATE INGRID  
DRIMACO ANGELA 05/05/80
COLAPINTO MICHELE 02/01/71
UVA PIERFRANCESCO 06/07/70
MOREA ALESSANDRA 26/10/91

QUARTIERE 2

MENA ACHILLE 02/11/88
ROBLES ALESSIO 13/08/93
DELVECCHIO GIANFRANCO 11/12/79
QUARTA LUCIANA 16/11/66
COLAPINTO NICOLA 12/02/66
DI SILVIO MADDALENA 09/09/44
ABBONDANZA FRANCESCO 20/08/42
CALDAROLA ANGELO 28/11/68
RUCCI DOMENICO 12/07/78
ABBONDANZA NICOLA 14/09/70
RUTIGLIANO MICHELE 11/04/79
MUSCHITIELLO VALENTINO 27/05/72

QUARTIERE 3

COLAPINTO MARIA GAETANA 14/08/78
D'AUCELLI DANIELE 30/04/92
DEBIASE ANTONIO 04/09/80
CENTRONE GIUSEPPE 04/11/89
CALAMITA ANNA 02/08/53
CARIELLO MICHELE 25/10/49

QUARTIERE 4

GASPARRE GIUSEPPE 08/11/42
PASCULLI GIUSEPPE 11/09/47
SASANELLI VITO 15/08/47
PALMIERI ASSUNTA 07/11/41
CASTELLANO ROSANNA 27/06/69
BRATTOLI LUCA 24/02/94
DE FAZIO ROMEO 18/09/51
D'ASPRO VINCENZO 26/05/58
PIGLIONICA PASQUALINA 25/06/51
MASELLIS LORENZO 28/04/64
FIORE CARMELO 05/01/64
SORGENTE GIUSEPPE 16/11/83
COVIELLO CATERINA 21/09/71
PERRINI ALBERTO GINO 26/07/46
ACQUAFREDDA PORZIA 14/08/63
URSI LUIGI 18/04/51
DE PASQUALE CARMINE 27/04/59
PIACENTE VINCENZO 08/08/71
COLASUONNO GIUSEPPE 03/11/45
CUOCCIO GIUSEPPE 17/11/44
DE PASCALI DAVIDE 21/07/88
CANNAROZZI GIUSEPPE 05/01/82
GAROFALO MICHELE 20/09/46
LOVASCIO NICOLA 24/10/47

QUARTIERE 5

LORUSSO IVAN FRANCESCO AURELIO 06/08/91
DEVANNA GIOACCHINO 10/08/60
CAPRIGLIONE NICOLA 13/12/58
PIGLIONICA LEONARDO 22/06/88
CENERINO CARMELA 10/02/72
NAGLIERI GIUSEPPE 23/06/94
BRATTOLI CONCETTA 14/01/59

QUARTIERE 6

MITOLO MICHELE 26/11/47
MARRONE VITO 17/01/62
SANNICANDRO ISABELLA 01/07/54
MARCHIO DE MARINIS ANGELANTONIO 12/09/70
CARBONE MARIA FIORELLA 27/10/55
PARISI DOMENICA 17/09/80

QUARTIERE 7

GAUDIMUNDO ALESSIO VINCENZO 31/05/87
CARBONE MARIA FIORELLA 27/10/55

QUARTIERE 8

RICCI GIUSEPPE 16/12/49
SARACINO ELISA 01/02/90
ARESTA MARIACHIARA 01/10/90

QUARTIERE 9

MASTANDREA ANTONIA 18/07/50
BRATTOLI DAMIANO 03/12/92
SCHIRALDI VINCENZA 12/09/73
MURGOLO MICHELE 09/03/72
STELLACCI GRAZIA 12/11/70
CALAMITA LEONARDA 24/02/85
SANTORUVO GIUSEPPE 04/03/88
ANCONA SAVERIO 03/04/47
MURGOLO MARIA GRAZIA 07/10/73
MUNDO DOMENICO ROSARIO 09/09/69

QUARTIERE 11

LONARDELLI LEONARDO 01/04/87
PETROSINO LUCA 03/01/93
GRAVINESE CLAUDIO 01/05/87
PARISI VINCENZO 15/05/56
SURIANO VINCENZO GIUSEPPE 20/01/48
PAPAPICCO FABIO 26/02/85
ANTONINO LORENZO 17/08/67
FIORE GIUSEPPE 02/01/50
BULZIS LUIGI 03/09/51
PARISI FEDELE 05/01/60
AUGURIO ANTONIO 02/01/53

QUARTIERE 12

LACASSIA VANNA RITA 28/06/90
MOLINO LIBERO 20/05/88
DEMICHELE FRANCESCO 24/04/67
BERARDI FRANCESCO 26/05/58
BRABANTE GIUSEPPE 10/08/57
BRABANTE ILARIA 22/02/85
TOSCANO GIOVANNI 04/09/89
TOSCANO MICHELE 27/02/52
RAPIO PASQUALE 09/12/59

QUARTIERE 13

RIENZO LUCIA 09/10/89
BONASIA ANTONIA 11/06/55
ANOBILE ANTONIO 05/08/92
RIENZO PASQUALE 07/11/86
VACCARO ANTONELLA 24/11/92
NITTI SABINO 15/03/92

QUARTIERE 14

LILLO GAETANO 04/11/80
SCHIAVONE ROCCO 17/08/43
SCHETTINI GAETANO 15/07/80
BARILE LUCIA 20/10/71
COLAMOREA MARIA  24/06/68

QUARTIERE 15

LISO ISABELLA SERENA 13/11/86
CHIRICO GIULIO 01/11/86
SARACINO DOMENICO 15/10/86
BIANCO ANTONELLA 08/07/89
FLORIO VITO 29/12/86
MARCHIO DE MARINIS ANGELANTONIO 12/09/70
CATALDI TOMMASO 16/03/93
CIPRIANI EMANUELE 08/06/65
FANELLI GAETANO 05/01/68
GALLO BATTISTA 25/03/64
GERMANO FRANCESCO 09/05/73
LISO STEFANO DOMENICO 17/02/87
LONARDELLI GIANFRANCO 02/09/77
LONARDELLI LEONARDO 25/01/47
PALADINO BIAGIO 11/09/74
TOSCANO GIUSEPPE 12/01/73